Reunion's Past Masters Grand Lodge Officers Reunion's History Niagara "A" Home St. Andrew's Past Masters Temple's Past Masters Maple Leaf's History St. Andrew's History Temple's History Maple Leaf's Past Masters

Reunion Lodge A.F. & A.M. No. 103 G.R.C.

23 Centre Street, St. Catharines

7:30 pm, 3rd Wednesday of the month except in July and August.
Installation starts at 7:00 pm on the 4th Friday in January.

WORSHIPFUL MASTER
W. Bro. Kyle Goertzen
4E- 255 Maitland St.
Kitchener, ON N2R 0C8
(519) 897-7204
goertzee13@hotmail.com
SECRETARY
W. Bro. Mark Grecco
8 Grangeway Ct.
St. Catharines, ON   L2T 4B2
(905) 348-5241
secretaryreunion103@gmail.com

MAP

BUILDING
Official Visit - March 18, 2020 - 7:30 pm Installation - January 15, 2020 - 7:00 pm Ladies Night - February 8, 2020

Officers Invested -  2022 Committees Struck - 2022
Worshipful Master W. Bro. Kyle Goertzen
Immediate Past Master W. Bro. Brandon Mallett
Senior Warden Bro. Richard Engel
Junior Warden Bro. Matthew Hebertl
Chaplain W. Bro. David Ross
Treasurer W. Bro. Cameron Johnson
Secretary W. Bro. Mark Grecco
Assistant Secretary V.W. Bro. Robert W.D. Young
Senior Deacon Bro. Josh Beaupre
Junior Deacon Bro. Steven Wojciechowski
Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Ian Bruce
Inner Guard Bro. Derek Mallett
Tyler W. Bro. Scott Barbacki
Senior Steward Bro. Scott Monteith
Junior Steward Bro. Mark Bompat
Historian R.W. Bro. Graeme McLoughlin
Organist
   
Audtiors upcoming
 
Committee of General Purposes Bro. Richard Engel (C)
Bro. Matthew Hebert (S)
All Past Masters and Officers
Sick, Visiting and Condolences Bro. Richard Engel (C)
Masonic Education All Past Masters News and Views
Blood Donors W. Bro. Cameron Johnson (C)
Bro. Kyle Goertzen
Masonic Temple

W. Bro. Brandon Mallett
Bro. Richard Engel

Finance Bro. Richard Engel (C)
W. Bro. Cam Johnson
W. Bro Mark Grecco
V.W. Bro. Robert W. D. Young
Mentors Bro. Richard Engel (C)
W. Bro. Richard A. Bradnam
Bro. Derek Mallett
V.W. Bro. Robert W. D. Young
All Primary Sponsors & Officers
Lodge Officers Mentors W. Bro. Brandon Mallett
W. Bro. Gerald Critchley
Special Events Bro. Matthew Hebert (C)
All Junior Officers
Benevolence

R.W. Bro. Graeme McLoughlin (Chair)
W. Bro. James Donnelly
W. Bro. Mark Grecco

Long Range Planning R.W. Bro. Graeme McLoughlin
W. Bro. Brandon Mallett
W. Bro. Cam Johnson
W. Bro. Mark Grecco
Investments V.W. Bro. Robert W. D. Young (C)
W. Bro. Cam Johnson
W. Bro. Mark Grecco
Cornerstone Project R.W. Bro. Raymond Borland
W. Bro. Brandon Mallett
Reunion's Past Masters Grand Lodge Officers Reunion's History Niagara "A" Home St. Andrew's Past Masters Temple's Past Masters Maple Leaf's History St. Andrew's History Temple's History Maple Leaf's Past Masters